Testseite

Arthur Ackermann

U9
2014
2
0
0
2
004

German Kvashnev

U9
2014
5
2
0
1
010

Djabrail Dagly

U9
2014
3
0
0
1
002

Nathaniel Stanja

U9
2014
4
0
1
1
005

Alexander Manke

U9
2014
3
0
0
1
002

Robin Eckart

U9
2014
3
0
0
1
002

Milena Perkas

U9
2014
3
0
0
1
002

Aidan Mende

U9
2014
4
0
1
1
005

Henri Petzold

U9
2014
3
1
0
0
004

Ethan Lishinsky

U9
2014
3
0
0
1
002

Lennard Köhler

U9
2014
3
0
0
1
002

Khoi Nguyen

U9
2014
4
0
2
0
006

Corvin Krause

U9
2014
4
1
0
1
006

Benjamin Enkelmann

U9
2014
4
0
1
1
005

Marlene Reuken

U9
2014
4
1
0
1
006

Catharina Weiße

U9
2014
6
1
1
1
013

Ida Rückert

U9
2014
2
0
0
0
000

David Levin

U9
2013
2
0
0
0
000

Elise Reuken

U9
2013
5
0
1
2
003

Heinrich Fege

U9
2012
4
0
1
1
005

Platon Kvashnev

U9
2012
5
0
1
2
007

Jeremiah Ziermann

U9
2012
6
2
0
2
012

Jakob Rudolf

U9
2012
12
1
5
3
039

Thoralf Senze

U9
2012
13
3
6
2
050

Mattis Gerlitz

U9
2012
3
0
0
1
000

Sophie Jochum

U9
2011
8
0
3
2
018

Ilja Kacher

U9
2011
10
2
4
0
026

Tristan Tautorat

U9
2011
7
2
1
2
027

Roman Kowalski

U9
2011
7
0
1
3
013

Frieda Luise Zschech

U9
2011
6
1
0
2
021

Lukas Enkelmann

U9
2011
15
11
1
1
072

Julius Reuken

U9
2011
16
6
3
3
060

Janne Markwart

U9
2011
14
1
1
5
032

Konstantin Rüddel

U9
2011
13
0
1
5
030

Jonathan Linn

U9
2011
4
0
0
2
004

Anton Zollmann

U11
2010
6
1
0
2
012

Lukas Zollmann

U11
2009
6
0
0
3
010

Anton Rudolph

U9
2011
4
0
1
1
005

Ben Dornheim

U9
2011
6
0
1
2
008

Julius Hiliger

U9
2011
4
0
0
2
004

Laura Licht

U9
2011
4
0
0
2
004

Sidney Hänsch

U9
2011
4
0
0
2
004

Ben Eger

U9
2011
4
0
0
2
004

Lina Sporbert

U9
2011
14
5
6
0
068

Carolina Weiße

U9
2011
14
7
4
1
052

Gavri Getslev

U11
2010
3
0
0
0
004

Jonathan Stanja

U11
2010
16
4
3
4
046

Iman Madaeva

U11
2010
17
11
1
1
075

Jonathan Niv

U11
2010
3
0
0
0
004

Elisabeth Jahn

U11
2010
7
3
2
0
033

Vincent Heller

U11
2010
2
0
0
0
000

Stella Jungmann

U11
2010
14
2
4
4
049

Nils Richter

U11
2010
2
0
0
0
000

Charlotte Wolfarth

U11
2010
3
0
0
1
002

Mischa Belusow

U11
2010
0
0
0
0
003

Augustin Scheungräber

U11
2010
4
0
0
1
006

Quirin Hofmann

U11
2010
4
0
0
1
006

Noah Rudolf

U11
2010
13
3
0
4
035

Edward Fenk

U11
2010
2
0
0
0
000

Anton Müller

U11
2009
2
0
0
0
000

Sara Kramer

U11
2009
9
2
3
1
025

Elisabeth Kretzschmar

U11
2009
14
6
2
2
055

Lotte Sporbert

U11
2009
14
2
7
1
054

Leopold Rohrberg

U11
2009
3
1
0
0
002

Philip Schwabe

U11
2009
10
2
1
2
025

Celina Franke-Polz

U11
2009
9
1
0
3
020

William Tappendorff

U11
2009
11
4
1
3
031

Ibrahim Madaev

U11
2009
17
8
2
1
055

Hanna Malina

U11
2009
15
9
1
1
065

Baldur Senze

U13
2008
17
7
1
4
063

Luke Vincent Neudeck

U13
2008
18
0
2
4
044

Ludwig Wolfram

U13
2008
8
0
1
2
018

Wieland Clausner

U13
2008
12
0
4
2
030

Johannes Jahn

U13
2008
6
0
2
1
012

Maya Hauspurg

U13
2008
14
3
4
2
052

Immanuel Koch

U13
2008
13
1
1
0
037

Marta Baumann

U13
2008
12
1
1
4
037

Luca Bertram

U13
2007
3
0
0
0
005

Henry Röder

U13
2007
14
5
3
0
078

Franz Söllner

U13
2007
4
0
1
0
009

Tim Undeutsch

U13
2007
23
11
3
2
126

Matilda Brosig

U13
2007
6
1
0
2
012

Fritz Karsten

U13
2007
2
0
0
0
001

Melissa Dagly

U13
2007
18
7
2
3
098

David Zeidler

U13
2007
12
2
3
0
047

Paul Appelt

U13
2007
9
0
0
1
022

Max Richter

U13
2007
6
0
0
2
019

Jann Henning

U15
2006
4
0
0
1
007

Rabea Schmidt

U15
2006
10
3
3
0
042

Tom Gaudig

U15
2006
3
0
0
0
005

Miu Richter

U15
2006
16
3
4
3
115

Lukas Nathanael Jahn

U15
2006
6
2
1
0
015

Adrian Engel

U15
2006
10
0
3
2
023

Jonas Melzer

U15
2006
3
0
0
0
004

Speiser Paul

U15
2006
4
1
1
0
015

Carl Then

U15
2006
15
4
1
1
081

Jonas Hielscher

U15
2005
2
0
0
0
000

Anne-Marie Speiser

U18
2004
3
0
0
0
001

Nikita Kalinichenko

U15
2005
2
0
0
0
000

Nelo Steinberg

U15
2005
2
0
0
0
000

Nikita Turchanin

U15
2005
3
0
0
0
004

Lindner Jakob

U18
2004
6
0
0
0
014

Lennart Leuschke

U18
2004
16
2
0
4
068

Lena Schindewolf

U18
2003
4
0
2
0
016

Moritz Pechmann

U18
2003
7
1
0
1
028

Carolin Junger

U18
2003
6
2
0
1
037

Gustav Brosig

U18
2003
10
0
2
2
048

Marie Jochum

U18
2003
9
2
0
1
046

Nick Gerstenberger

U18
2002
6
2
0
1
036

Christoph Trost

U18
2002
2
0
0
0
000

Konrad Schindewolf

U18
2002
5
0
2
0
020

Christopher Bechtelsheimer

U18
2002
2
0
0
0
001

Johann Pohnert

U18
2002
2
0
0
0
000

Levin Gerlach

U21
2001
3
1
0
0
008

Yaroslav Kalinichenko

U21
2001
2
0
0
0
000

Emma Heiland

U21
2001
2
0
0
0
000