Rangliste 2020

Tim Undeutsch

U13
2007
24
12
4
2
133

Miu Richter

U15
2006
14
3
4
3
115

Melissa Dagly

U13
2007
17
7
3
3
110

Carl Then

U15
2006
15
5
1
2
097

Henry Röder

U13
2007
14
5
4
1
092

Baldur Senze

U13
2008
18
9
1
5
085

Hanna Malina

U11
2009
15
10
2
1
081

Iman Madaeva

U11
2010
16
12
1
1
079

Lukas Enkelmann

U9
2011
14
12
1
1
076

Lina Sporbert

U9
2011
13
6
6
0
072

Maya Hauspurg

U13
2008
14
4
5
2
068

Lennart Leuschke

U18
2004
14
2
0
4
068

Gustav Brosig

U18
2003
9
1
2
2
064

Julius Reuken

U9
2011
15
6
4
3
063

Lotte Sporbert

U11
2009
14
2
8
1
061

Ibrahim Madaev

U11
2009
16
9
2
1
059

Thoralf Senze

U9
2012
13
4
7
2
057

Rabea Schmidt

U15
2006
10
3
5
0
057

Carolina Weiße

U9
2011
13
8
4
1
056

Elisabeth Kretzschmar

U11
2009
12
6
2
2
055

David Zeidler

U13
2007
13
2
3
1
053

Stella Jungmann

U11
2010
13
2
5
4
052

Luke Vincent Neudeck

U13
2008
18
1
2
4
052

Jonathan Stanja

U11
2010
15
5
3
4
050

Marie Jochum

U18
2003
7
2
0
1
046

Noah Rudolf

U11
2010
12
3
0
5
043

Jakob Rudolf

U9
2012
10
1
5
3
039

Sara Kramer

U11
2009
9
3
3
2
037

Immanuel Koch

U13
2008
11
1
1
0
037

Marta Baumann

U13
2008
10
1
1
4
037

Carolin Junger

U18
2003
4
2
0
1
037

William Tappendorff

U11
2009
11
4
1
3
036

Nick Gerstenberger

U18
2002
4
2
0
1
036

Konstantin Rüddel

U9
2011
12
1
1
5
034

Wieland Clausner

U13
2008
11
0
4
2
034

Janne Markwart

U9
2011
13
1
1
5
033

Elisabeth Jahn

U11
2010
5
3
2
0
033

Ilja Kacher

U9
2011
9
2
4
1
028

Moritz Pechmann

U18
2003
5
1
0
1
028

Tristan Tautorat

U9
2011
5
2
1
2
027

Philip Schwabe

U11
2009
9
2
1
3
027

Paul Speiser

U15
2006
4
1
2
1
027

Frieda Luise Zschech

U9
2011
5
2
0
2
025

Adrian Engel

U15
2006
10
0
3
2
024

Celina Franke-Polz

U11
2009
8
1
1
3
023

Paul Appelt

U13
2007
7
0
0
1
022

Konrad Schindewolf

U18
2002
3
0
2
0
020

Max Richter

U13
2007
4
0
0
2
019

Catharina Weiße

U9
2014
5
3
0
1
018

Sophie Jochum

U9
2011
6
0
3
2
018

Ludwig Wolfram

U13
2008
6
0
1
2
018

Roman Kowalski

U9
2011
6
1
1
3
017

Anne-Marie Speiser

U18
2004
2
1
0
0
017

Lena Schindewolf

U18
2003
2
0
2
0
016

Lukas Nathanael Jahn

U15
2006
4
2
1
0
015

Lindner Jakob

U18
2004
4
0
0
0
014

Jeremiah Ziermann

U9
2012
4
2
0
2
012

Anton Zollmann

U11
2010
4
1
0
2
012

Johannes Jahn

U13
2008
4
0
2
1
012

Matilda Brosig

U13
2007
4
1
0
2
012

Johanna Schmidt

U21
1999
1
0
1
0
012

German Kvashnev

U9
2014
3
2
0
1
010

Lukas Zollmann

U11
2009
4
0
0
3
010

Quirin Hofmann

U11
2010
3
0
1
1
009

Franz Söllner

U13
2007
2
0
1
0
009

Ben Dornheim

U9
2011
4
0
1
2
008

Augustin Scheungraber

U11
2010
3
0
0
2
008

Levin Gerlach

U21
2001
1
1
0
0
008

Julius Muchina

U21
2000
2
0
0
1
008

Platon Kvashnev

U9
2012
3
0
1
2
007

Jann Henning

U15
2006
2
0
0
1
007

Khoi Nguyen

U9
2014
2
0
2
0
006

Corvin Krause

U9
2014
2
1
0
1
006

Marlene Reuken

U9
2014
2
1
0
1
006

Nathaniel Stanja

U9
2014
2
0
1
1
005

Aidan Mende

U9
2014
2
0
1
1
005

Benjamin Enkelmann

U9
2014
2
0
1
1
005

Heinrich Fege

U9
2012
2
0
1
1
005

Anton Rudolph

U9
2011
2
0
1
1
005

Mischa Belusow

U11
2010
2
0
1
1
005

Luca Bertram

U13
2007
1
0
0
0
005

Tom Gaudig

U15
2006
1
0
0
0
005

Arthur Ackermann

U9
2014
2
0
0
2
004

Henri Petzold

U9
2014
1
1
0
0
004

Jonathan Linn

U9
2011
2
0
0
2
004

Julius Hiliger

U9
2011
2
0
0
2
004

Laura Licht

U9
2011
2
0
0
2
004

Sidney Hänsch

U9
2011
2
0
0
2
004

Ben Eger

U9
2011
2
0
0
2
004

Gavri Getslev

U11
2010
1
0
0
0
004

Jonathan Niv

U11
2010
1
0
0
0
004

Jonas Melzer

U15
2006
1
0
0
0
004

Nikita Turchanin

U15
2005
1
0
0
0
004

Elise Reuken

U9
2013
3
0
1
2
003

Djabrail Dagly

U9
2014
1
0
0
1
002

Alexander Manke

U9
2014
1
0
0
1
002

Robin Eckart

U9
2014
1
0
0
1
002

Milena Perkas

U9
2014
1
0
0
1
002

Ethan Lishinsky

U9
2014
1
0
0
1
002

Lennard Köhler

U9
2014
1
0
0
1
002

Charlotte Wolfarth

U11
2010
1
0
0
1
002

Leopold Rohrberg

U11
2009
1
1
0
0
002

Christopher Bechtelsheimer

U18
2002
0
0
0
0
001

Ida Rückert

U9
2014
0
0
0
0
000

David Levin

U9
2013
0
0
0
0
000

Mattis Gerlitz

U9
2012
1
0
0
1
000

Nikita Kalinichenko

U15
2005
0
0
0
0
000

Nelo Steinberg

U15
2005
0
0
0
0
000

Christoph Trost

U18
2002
0
0
0
0
000

Johann Pohnert

U18
2002
0
0
0
0
000

Yaroslav Kalinichenko

U21
2001
0
0
0
0
000

Emma Heiland

U21
2001
0
0
0
0
000

Niklas Menge

U21
2001
0
0
0
0
000

Alina Völke

U21
2000
0
0
0
0
000

Pauline Gröning

U21
1999
0
0
0
0
000

Drin Abdullahu

alle
1998
0
0
0
0
000