Testseite

U9
2014
0
0
0
0
000

U9
2014
0
0
0
0
000

Arthur Ackermann

U9
2014
1
0
0
1
002

German Kvashnev

U9
2014
1
1
0
0
004

Djabrail Dagly

U9
2014
1
0
0
1
002

Nathaniel Stanja

U9
2014
1
0
1
0
003

Milena Perkas

U9
2014
1
0
0
1
002

Aidan Mende

U9
2014
1
0
1
0
003

Henry Petzold

U9
2014
1
1
0
0
004

Ethan Lishinsky

U9
2014
1
0
0
1
002

Lennard Köhler

U9
2014
1
0
0
1
002

Ngyuen Kohi

U9
2014
1
0
1
0
003

Corvin Krause

U9
2014
1
1
0
0
004

Benjamin Enkelmann

U9
2014
1
0
1
0
003

Marlene Reuken

U9
2014
1
1
0
0
004

Catharina Weiße

U9
2014
4
1
1
1
013

Ida Rückert

U9
2014
0
0
0
0
000

David Levin

U9
2013
0
0
0
0
000

Elise Reuken

U9
2013
2
0
1
1
003

Heinrich Fege

U9
2012
2
0
1
1
005

German Kvashnev

U9
2012
1
0
0
1
002

Jeremiah Ziermann

U9
2012
3
1
0
2
008

Johanna Koch

U9
2012
4
1
0
3
023

Jakob Rudolf

U9
2012
8
1
3
3
024

Thoralf Senze

U9
2012
9
3
4
2
035

Mattis Gerlitz

U9
2012
1
0
0
1
000

Platon Kvashnev

U9
2012
4
1
1
2
011

Sophie Jochum

U9
2011
6
0
3
2
018

Ilja Kacher

U9
2011
5
0
4
0
014

Tristan Tautorat

U9
2011
5
2
1
2
027

Roman Kowalski

U9
2011
3
0
0
2
008

Frieda Luise Zschech

U9
2011
3
1
0
2
017

Lukas Enkelmann

U9
2011
10
9
1
0
056

Anton Rückert

U9
2011
3
0
0
2
010

Julius Reuken

U9
2011
10
4
3
3
044

Janne Markwart

U9
2011
9
1
1
4
022

Konstantin Rüddel

U9
2011
8
0
1
4
020

Jonathan Linn

U9
2011
2
0
0
2
004

Anton Zollmann

U9
2011
2
1
0
1
006

Anton Rudolph

U9
2011
2
0
1
1
005

Ben Dornheim

U9
2011
2
0
1
1
005

Julius Hiliger

U9
2011
2
0
0
2
004

Laura Licht

U9
2011
2
0
0
2
004

Sidney Hänsch

U9
2011
2
0
0
2
004

Ben Eger

U9
2011
2
0
0
2
004

Lina Sporbert

U9
2011
9
4
5
0
048

Carolina Weiße

U9
2011
10
5
4
1
044

Gavri Getslev

U11
2010
1
0
0
0
004

Jonathan Stanja

U11
2010
11
2
3
4
037

Iman Madaeva

U11
2010
12
9
1
1
063

Jonathan Niv

U11
2010
1
0
0
0
004

Elisabeth Jahn

U11
2010
4
2
2
0
029

Vincent Heller

U11
2010
0
0
0
0
000

Stella Jungmann

U11
2010
10
2
3
4
042

Nils Richter

U11
2010
0
0
0
0
000

Noah Rudolf

U11
2010
8
2
0
4
023

Edward Fenk

U11
2010
0
0
0
0
000

Anton Müller

U11
2009
0
0
0
0
000

Sara Kramer

U11
2009
5
1
2
1
021

Elisabeth Kretzschmar

U11
2009
8
4
1
2
034

Lotte Sporbert

U11
2009
9
2
5
1
038

Leopold Rohrberg

U11
2009
0
0
0
0
001

Philip Schwabe

U11
2009
6
1
1
2
020

Celina Franke-Polz

U11
2009
7
1
0
3
020

William Tappendorff

U11
2009
8
4
1
2
029

Ibrahim Madaev

U11
2009
12
7
2
1
046

Hanna Malina

U11
2009
9
7
1
1
054

Baldur Senze

U13
2008
11
6
0
3
051

Luke Vincent Neudeck

U13
2008
12
0
2
4
036

Ludwig Wolfram

U13
2008
3
0
1
1
010

Wieland Clausner

U13
2008
8
0
4
2
025

Arwid Loth

U13
2008
2
0
0
1
006

Johannes Jahn

U13
2008
3
0
1
1
009

Maya Hauspurg

U13
2008
9
3
3
1
040

Matheo Gattermann

U13
2008
0
0
0
0
000

Immanuel Koch

U13
2008
10
1
1
0
033

Marta Baumann

U13
2008
8
1
1
3
028

Felix Döhler

U13
2008
0
0
0
0
000

Luca Bertram

U13
2007
1
0
0
0
005

Henry Röder

U13
2007
9
3
3
0
065

Franz Söllner

U13
2007
2
0
1
0
008

John Schneider

U13
2007
0
0
0
0
000

Tim Undeutsch

U13
2007
16
8
3
2
103

Matilda Brosig

U13
2007
4
1
0
2
012

Fritz Karsten

U13
2007
0
0
0
0
000

Melissa Dagly

U13
2007
14
6
2
3
086

David Zeidler

U13
2007
7
1
3
0
032

Paul Appelt

U13
2007
5
0
0
1
019

Max Richter

U13
2007
3
0
0
1
014

Andre Musmacher

U13
2007
3
0
1
0
008

Jann Henning

U15
2006
2
0
0
1
006

Rabea Schmidt

U15
2006
7
3
3
0
037

Yannai Getslev

U15
2006
2
1
0
0
008

Tom Gaudig

U15
2006
1
0
0
0
004

Miu Richter

U15
2006
11
2
4
2
087

Lukas Nathanael Jahn

U15
2006
3
1
1
0
011

Adrian Engel

U15
2006
6
0
2
2
015

Jonas Melzer

U15
2006
0
0
0
0
000

Carl Then

U15
2006
9
3
0
1
049

Jonas Hielscher

U15
2005
0
0
0
0
000

Nikita Kalinichenko

U15
2005
0
0
0
0
000

Nelo Steinberg

U15
2005
0
0
0
0
000

Anthony Schneider

U15
2005
0
0
0
0
000

Nikita Turchanin

U15
2005
1
0
0
0
004

Lindner Jakob

U18
2004
2
0
0
0
005

Lennart Leuschke

U18
2004
9
2
0
2
040

Lena Schindewolf

U18
2003
2
0
2
0
015